Alejandra Reynoso
ASP Leader
After School Program
209-862-2868
Cynthia Meza
ASP Leader
After School Program
209-862-2868
Kasey Clifton
BCBA/BICM
BCBA/BICM
209-862-2868
Shelby Amaral
Teacher-Grade K
Teacher-Kinder
209-862-2868
Dulce Garcia-Villalobos
Teacher-Grade K
Teacher DLI-K
209-862-2868
Vanessa Cerna
LVN
Health Services
209-862-2868
Magdalena Nena Alvarez
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2868
Yvonne Alvarez
After School Program - Before School Care
(209) 862-2868
Rocelia Arteaga
Learning Director
Learning Director
(209) 862-2868
Jessica Borba
Speech Language Pathologist
(209)862-2868
Carole Brown
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Keith Brum
Lead Custodian
Custodial Services
209-862-2868
Janeth Castillo
Teacher DLI 5th
TEACHER DLI 5TH
(209) 862-2868
Veronica Contreras
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
2098622868
Danny Cope
Principal
(209) 862-2868
Maria Cornejo
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Arcelia Cortes
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Eduardo Davila
Counselor TK-5
(209) 862-2868
Kavita Dhaliwal
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-2868
Claudia Diaz
Instructional Aide Bilingual and After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Rosy Flores
Secretary
(209) 862-2868
Susan Gonzalez
Teacher DLI 5th
TEACHER DLI 5TH
(209) 862-2868
Eliana Granados
Teacher DLI 3rd
Teacher DLI 3
(209) 862-2868
Jesica Guerrero-Lopez
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2868
Christine Guevara
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2868
Dianna Henriques
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
2098622868
Vanessa Huerta
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Michelle Junkin
Instructional Aide and After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Tina Maison
Food Service Worker II and After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Suzana Manriquez
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2868
Ana Marroquin
Teacher- DLI 2
Teacher- DLI 2
(209) 862-2868
Paula Mathews
After School Program Music Leader
(209) 862-2868
Selena Mayfield
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Jennifer Mellon
Food Services Lead Person
(209) 862-2868
Isabel Mendoza
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Yoandra Mendoza
Teacher DLI-K
Teacher DLI-K
(209) 862-2868
Liliana Miranda
Teacher- DLI 1st
Teacher- DLI 1st
(209) 862-2868
Adriana Murillo
Attendance Clerk
(209) 862-2868
Mara Ngeth
Library Clerk
Library
2098622868
Karen Ollis
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2868
Caren Pantoja-Perez
Teacher DLI 4th
Teacher DLI 4th
(209) 862-2868
Cindy Perry
After School Program Site Coordinator
(209) 862-2868
Mayra Plascencia
Teacher- DLI 1st
Teacher- DLI 1st
(209) 862-2868
Lorena Quintero
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Channel Raboteau
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
2098622868
Liza Ramirez
ASP
After School Program
(209) 862-2868
Marla Rangel
Yard Duty and After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Miriam Rempel
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-2868
Karen Roberts
Yard Duty and After School Leader
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Brooke Rocha
Teacher-RSP
Teacher-RSP
209-862-2868
Celena Rodriguez
Safety Patrol and Yard Duty
Yard Duty
2098622868
Alba Ross
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
2098622868
Darcel Ross
Custodian
(209) 862-2868
Jose Serrato-Servin
Teacher DLI 3
Teacher DLI 3
(209) 862-2868
Brenda Spiller
Library Media Clerk
(209) 862-2868
Faith Sunde
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2868
Arely Virgen
Teacher DLI 4th
Teacher DLI 4th
(209) 862-2868
Melinda Yorke
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2868
Sindy Zarate
Teacher- DLI 2
Teacher- DLI 2
(209) 862-2868
Christine Zehner
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2868