Small_1539120757-christine_enriquez
Chrisitna Enriquez
Psychologist
2098622868
Small_veronica_contreras
Veronica Contreras
Yard Duty
2098622868
Small_1535039137-jessica_borba
Jessica Borba
Speech Language Pathologist
Speech Language Pathologist
(209)862-2868
Small_1535038752-100_2293
Adriana Murillo
Attendance Clerk
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534947033-100_2287
Yvonne Alvarez
After School Program - Before School Care
After School Program - Before School Care
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461283-mrs._alvarez
Magdalena Nena Alvarez
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892151-100_2268
Rocelia Arteaga
Learning Director
Learning Director
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534977291-100_2292
Jessica Bair
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892175-100_2286
Martin Barraza
Custodian
Custodian
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461329-ms._brown
Martha Brown
BCBA/BICM
BCBA/BICM
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461376-mrs._brown
Carole Brown
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461407-mrs._mcdonald
Cristerlyn Bryant-McDonald
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461434-mrs._castillo
Janeth Castillo
TEACHER DLI 5TH
TEACHER DLI 5TH
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534977608-100_2289
Brittney Clark
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892208-100_2269
Danny Cope
Principal
Principal
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461499-mrs._cornejo
Maria Cornejo
Instructional Aide Bilingual
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534977657-100_2291
Arcelia Cortes
Instructional Aide Bilingual
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892245-100_2277
Eduardo Davila
Counselor TK-5
Counselor TK-5
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461579-mrs._davison
Rhiannon Davison
Teacher-SDC
Teacher-SDC
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892369-100_2284
Cindy Del Toro
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461621-miss_jessica
Jessica Delgado
Health Clerk
Health Clerk
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461658-mrs._dahliwal
Kavita Dhaliwal
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461687-miss_claudia
Claudia Diaz
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461700-miss_claudia
Claudia Diaz
Instructional Aide Bilingual
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892330-100_2285
Melissa Fernandez Gudino
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534977686-100_2288
Sara Fidalgo
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461744-rosy
Rosy Flores
Attendance Clerk
Attendance Clerk
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892392-100_2274
Cindy Galas
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892415-100_2275
Mario Garcia
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892442-100_2280
Susan Gonzalez
TEACHER DLI 5TH
TEACHER DLI 5TH
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461864-eliana
Eliana Granados
Teacher DLI 3
Teacher DLI 3
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462019-jessica_guerrero
Jesica Guerrero-Lopez
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462059-christine_gueverra
Christine Guevara
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892499-100_2272
Robert Hernandez
Lead Custodian
Lead Custodian
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892534-100_2281
Terry Howerton
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462112-vanessa_huerta
Vanessa Huerta
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534889468-michelle_junkin
Michelle Junkin
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462153-michelle_junkin
Michelle Junkin
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462185-tina_maison
Tina Maison
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462201-tina_maison
Tina Maison
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462230-mrs._manriquez
Suzana Manriquez
Teacher DLI-K
Teacher DLI-K
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462273-mrs._marroquin
Ana Marroquin
Teacher- DLI 2
Teacher- DLI 2
(209) 862-2868
Small_1535038784-img_6871
Paula Mathews
After School Program Music Leader
After School Program Music Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462323-selena_mayfield
Selena Mayfield
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462342-selena_mayfield
Selena Mayfield
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462376-jennifer_mellon
Jennifer Mellon
Food Services Lead Person
Food Services Lead Person
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462406-isabella
Isabel Mendoza
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462437-ms._mendoza
Yoandra Mendoza
Teacher DLI-K
Teacher DLI-K
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892556-100_2271
Liliana Miranda
Teacher- DLI 1st
Teacher- DLI 1st
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462463-ms._moore
Carol Moore
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892655-100_2282
Kaci Myers
Speech Language Pathologist
Speech Language Pathologist
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462495-deirdre
Deirdre O'Rourke
Teacher-RSP
Teacher-RSP
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462526-mrs._ollis
Karen Ollis
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462560-ms._pantoja
Caren Pantoja-Perez
Teacher DLI 4th
Teacher DLI 4th
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534462596-cindy_perry
Cindy Perry
After School Program Site Coordinator
After School Program Site Coordinator
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464174-mayra
Mayra Plascencia
Teacher- DLI 1st
Teacher- DLI 1st
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464224-lorena_quintero
Lorena Quintero
Instructional Aide Bilingual
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464254-lisa_ramirez
Liza Ramirez
Clerk
Clerk
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464270-lisa_ramirez
Liza Ramirez
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464321-marla
Marla Rangel
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464336-marla
Marla Rangel
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464365-randi_reeves
Randi Reeves
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464406-mrs._remple
Miriam Rempel
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464438-karen_roberts
Karen Roberts
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464465-marybeth
Mary Beth Roe
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534977716-100_2290
Denise Sasse
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464498-mr._serrato
Jose Serrato-Servin
Teacher DLI 3
Teacher DLI 3
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464527-connie_sousa
Connie Souza
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464568-miss_brenda
Brenda Spiller
Library Media Clerk
Library Media Clerk
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534461223-mrs._sunde
Faith Sunde
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464612-roxanna
Roxanna Thiessen
Food Service Worker II
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534892586-100_2283
Angelica Vazquez
After School Program Leader
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464645-ms._virgen
Arely Virgen
Teacher DLI 4th
Teacher DLI 4th
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464676-ms._yorke
Melinda Yorke
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464712-mrs._zarate
Sindy Zarate
Teacher- DLI 2
Teacher- DLI 2
(209) 862-2868
Small_1534464738-mrs._zehner
Christine Zehner
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-2868