Kimberly Mercado
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
2098622868
Celena Rodriguez
Safety Patrol and Yard Duty
Yard Duty
2098622868
Mara Ngeth
Library Clerk
Library
2098622868
Channel Raboteau
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
2098622868
Alba Ross
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
2098622868
Dianna Henriques
Teacher-Grade 4
Teacher-Grade 4
2098622868
Alyssa Caton
LVN
Office Staff
2098622868
Terri Santos
SDC Teacher
Teacher-SDC
2098622868
Veronica Contreras
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
2098622868
Jessica Borba
Speech Language Pathologist
(209)862-2868
Adriana Murillo
Attendance Clerk
(209) 862-2868
Yvonne Alvarez
After School Program - Before School Care
(209) 862-2868
Magdalena Nena Alvarez
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2868
Rocelia Arteaga
Learning Director
Learning Director
(209) 862-2868
Jessica Bair
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Darcel Ross
Custodian
(209) 862-2868
Martha Brown
BCBA/BICM
BCBA/BICM
(209) 862-2868
Carole Brown
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Cristerlyn Bryant-McDonald
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Janeth Castillo
TEACHER DLI 5TH
TEACHER DLI 5TH
(209) 862-2868
Brittney Clark
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2868
Danny Cope
Principal
(209) 862-2868
Maria Cornejo
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Arcelia Cortes
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Eduardo Davila
Counselor TK-5
(209) 862-2868
Cindy Del Toro
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Kavita Dhaliwal
Teacher-Kinder
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-2868
Claudia Diaz
Instructional Aide Bilingual and After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Melissa Fernandez Gudino
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Rosy Flores
Secretary
(209) 862-2868
Susan Gonzalez
TEACHER DLI 5TH
TEACHER DLI 5TH
(209) 862-2868
Eliana Granados
Teacher DLI 3
Teacher DLI 3
(209) 862-2868
Jesica Guerrero-Lopez
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2868
Christine Guevara
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2868
Robert Hernandez
Lead Custodian
(209) 862-2868
Terry Howerton
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Vanessa Huerta
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Michelle Junkin
Instructional Aide and After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Tina Maison
Food Service Worker II and After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Suzana Manriquez
Teacher DLI-K
Teacher DLI-K
(209) 862-2868
Ana Marroquin
Teacher- DLI 2
Teacher- DLI 2
(209) 862-2868
Paula Mathews
After School Program Music Leader
(209) 862-2868
Selena Mayfield
Yard Duty and After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Jennifer Mellon
Food Services Lead Person
(209) 862-2868
Isabel Mendoza
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Yoandra Mendoza
Teacher DLI-K
Teacher DLI-K
(209) 862-2868
Liliana Miranda
Teacher- DLI 1st
Teacher- DLI 1st
(209) 862-2868
Carol Moore
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2868
Deirdre O'Rourke
Teacher-RSP
Teacher-RSP
(209) 862-2868
Karen Ollis
Teacher-Grade 3
Teacher-Grade 3
(209) 862-2868
Caren Pantoja-Perez
Teacher DLI 4th
Teacher DLI 4th
(209) 862-2868
Cindy Perry
After School Program Site Coordinator
(209) 862-2868
Mayra Plascencia
Teacher- DLI 1st
Teacher- DLI 1st
(209) 862-2868
Lorena Quintero
Instructional Aide Bilingual
(209) 862-2868
Liza Ramirez
ASP
After School Program
(209) 862-2868
Marla Rangel
Yard Duty and After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Miriam Rempel
Teacher-Grade 5
Teacher-Grade 5
(209) 862-2868
Karen Roberts
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2868
Denise Sasse
Teacher-Grade K
Teacher-Kinder
(209) 862-2868
Jose Serrato-Servin
Teacher DLI 3
Teacher DLI 3
(209) 862-2868
Brenda Spiller
Library Media Clerk
(209) 862-2868
Faith Sunde
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2868
Roxanna Thiessen
Food Service Worker II
(209) 862-2868
Angelica Vazquez
After School Program Leader
(209) 862-2868
Arely Virgen
Teacher DLI 4th
Teacher DLI 4th
(209) 862-2868
Melinda Yorke
Teacher-Grade 1
Teacher-Grade 1
(209) 862-2868
Sindy Zarate
Teacher- DLI 2
Teacher- DLI 2
(209) 862-2868
Christine Zehner
Teacher-Grade 2
Teacher-Grade 2
(209) 862-2868