Erika Alarcon
Teacher - Grade 6
6th Grade
(209) 862-2984
Maria C Andrade
Teacher- Spanish
(209) 862-2984
Mia Ball
Teacher-Grade 6
6th Grade
(209) 862-2984
Luann C Basim
Library Media Clerk
Library
(209) 862-2984
Mallory Basim
Food Services Worker
Food Services
(209) 862-2984
Cynthia Bautista
Teacher- English
English Lang Arts
(209) 862-2984
Joshua Benson
Teacher - Grade 6
6th Grade
(209) 862-2984
Crystal Briseno
Speech Language Pathologist
Speech
(209) 862-2984
Cristerlyn Bryant-McDonald
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2984
Richard D Cash
Teacher-Band
Music
(209) 862-2984
Trish Chandler
Teacher - Math
Math
(209) 862-2984
Norlissa K Clark
Teacher-SDC
SDC
(209) 862-2984
Joan Coelho
Food Service Worker
Food Services
(209) 862-2984
Kasey Cooper
Teacher-PE
PE
(209) 862-2984
Janett Cruz
Learning Director
Administration
(209) 862-2984
Kelsey A Cunningham
Food Service Worker
Food Services
(209) 862-2984
Brandi E Decator
Teacher-English, Journalism
(209) 862-2984
Leslie Delgado
After School Program Leader
ASP
(209) 862-2984
Cassidee Dermond
Teacher - Art
Art
(209) 862-2984
Sally Dickinson
Teacher-Grade 6
6th Grade
(209) 862-2984
Matthew Doane
Teacher - Science
Science
(209) 862-2984
Stephanie Eckstein
Campus Supervisor
Campus Supervisor/Driver
(209) 862-2984
Kimberly Elliott
Speech & Language Assistant
Speech
(209) 862-2984
Beronica Esquivez
Teacher-Math
Math
(209) 862-2984
Sharon Fantazia
Teacher-Study Hall
(209) 862-2984
Samantha Felber
Teacher-Math
(209) 862-2984
Eileen M Foster
Teacher- English
English Lang Arts
(209) 862-2984
Pamela L Freitas
Food Service Worker
Food Services
(209) 862-2984
Michael Galvan
Lead Custodian
Custodial
(209) 862-2984
Ofelia Garcia
Instructional Aide Bilingual
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2984
Annette Gomes
Attendance Clerk
Office
(209) 862-2984
Melanie Gomes
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2984
Laura Gordon
Food Services Lead Person
Food Services
(209) 862-2984
Jessica Hernandez
After School Program Leader
ASP
(209) 862-2984
Mayra Hernandez
School Secretary
Office
(209) 862-2984
Elsa Juarez
Teacher-Social Science
History/SS
(209) 862-2984
Alexia S Kaye-Waggle
Vice-Principal
Administration
(209) 862-2984
Stephen Ladine
Teacher- Social Science
History/SS
(209) 862-2984
Zenaida Ledezma
Account Technician/Clerk
Office
(209) 862-2984
Dayna Lerno-Butler
Teacher-Math
(209) 862-2984
Isabel Litzinger
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2984
Fabian Lopez
Teacher - History
History/SS
(209) 862-2984
Megan Machado
Teacher - Grade 6
6th Grade
(209) 862-2984
Angela Mackovich-Reyes
Teacher-Science
Science
(209) 862-2984
Default Avatar
Mark E Malmberg
Teacher-English
(209) 862-2984
Joaquin Marroquin
Teacher-Grade 6
6th Grade
(209) 862-2984
Leila Martinez
Counselor
Counseling
(209) 862-2984
Meghann E Martinez
After School Program Leader
ASP
(209) 862-2984
Lorena Martinez
Yard Duty
Yard Duty
(209) 862-2984
Austin Mendonca
After School Program Leader
ASP
(209) 862-2984
Coral Munoz
Campus Supervisor
Campus Supervisor/Driver
(209) 862-2984
Mara Ngeth
Clerk
Office
(209) 862-2984
Jazmin Nunez
Teacher - Spanish
Spanish
(209) 862-2984
Denise A Orozco
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aide
(209) 862-2984
Bradley D Panelli
After School Program Leader
ASP
(209) 862-2984
Mike Phillips
Teacher-PE
PE
(209) 862-2984
Gisel Pimentel
Teacher-Grade 6
6th Grade
(209) 862-2984
Jaime Rico
Teacher - Ag Science
(209) 862-2984
Stephen Roberts
Teacher-Science
(209) 862-2984
Christi Ruiz
Campus Supervisor
Campus Supervisor/Driver
(209) 862-2984
Mandie Sabo
Clerk
Office
(209) 862-2984
Cecilia Sambrano
Custodian
Custodial
(209) 862-2984
Dariela Sanchez
Teacher - Resource
RSP
(209) 862-2984
Korey M Santor
Teacher-Social Science, ELA
History/SS
(209) 862-2984
Michelle Smith
Principal
(209) 862-2984
Julie A Thurman
After School Program Coordinator
ASP
(209) 862-2984
Elena Torres
Food Services Worker
Food Services
(209) 862-2984
Paula M Torres
Teacher-Grade 6
Teacher-Grade 6
(209) 862-2984
Kimberly Tyer
After School Program Site Coordinator
ASP
(209) 862-2984
Jennifer Villalobos
Teacher - Resource
RSP
(209) 862-2984
Cheyenne Wach
Teacher - Grade 6
6th Grade
(209) 862-2984
Caleb R Wilkinson
Campus Supervisor/Driver
Campus Supervisor/Driver
(209) 862-2984
Jennifer Wooters
LVN
Health Services
(209) 862-2984